Upcoming Events

Loading Events

← Back to Events

Shawn Schenk

405-842-8495 x3|

January 2021

Basketball – JV Girls at Bethany

January 26 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Junior Varsity Girls Basketball at Bethany

Find out more »

Basketball – JV Boys at Bethany

January 26 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Junior Varsity Boys Basketball at Bethany

Find out more »

Wrestling – US at Watonga

January 26 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper School Wrestling at Watonga High School

Find out more »

Wrestling – MS at Watonga

January 26 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Middle School Wrestling at Watonga High School

Find out more »

Basketball – 7th Grade Girls vs OCS

January 28 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

7th Grade Girls Basketball vs Oklahoma Christian School

Find out more »

Basketball – 7th Grade Boys vs OCS

January 28 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

7th Grade Boys Basketball vs Oklahoma Christian School

Find out more »

Basketball – 8th Grade Girls vs OCS

January 28 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

8th Grade Girls Basketball vs Oklahoma Christian School

Find out more »

Basketball – 8th Grade Boys vs OCS

January 28 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

8th Grade Boys Basketball vs Oklahoma Christian School

Find out more »

Basketball – JV Girls at OCS

January 29 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Junior Varsity Girls Basketball at Oklahoma Christian School

Find out more »

Basketball – JV Boys at OCS

January 29 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Junior Varsity Boys Basketball at Oklahoma Christian School

Find out more »

Wrestling – US at Morey Villareal Memorial

January 30 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper School Wrestling at Morey Villareal Memorial, Tulsa Will Rogers

Find out more »

February 2021

Basketball – 7th Grade Girls vs Millwood

February 1 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

7th Grade Girls Basketball vs Millwood Middle School

Find out more »

Basketball – 7th Grade Boys vs Millwood

February 1 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

7th Grade Boys Basketball vs Millwood Middle School

Find out more »

Basketball – 8th Grade Girls vs Millwood

February 1 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

8th Grade Girls Basketball vs Millwood Middle School

Find out more »

Basketball – 8th Grade Boys vs Millwood

February 1 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

8th Grade Boys Basketball vs Millwood Middle School

Find out more »

Basketball – JV Girls at Destiny

February 2 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Destiny Christian School: 3801 SE 29th Street Del City OK 73115, 3000 SE 29th St
Oklahoma City, OK United States

Junior Varsity Girls Basketball at Destiny Christian School

Find out more »

Basketball – JV Boys at Destiny

February 2 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Junior Varsity Boys Basketball at Destiny

Find out more »

Basketball – 7/8th Grade Boys and Girls at GMAC Tournament

February 4 @ 8:00 am - 8:00 pm

Tournament Times and opponents to be determined.

Find out more »

Wrestling – MS & US vs Douglas and Hennessey Tri

February 4 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Middle School and Upper School Wrestling Duals vs Douglas and Hennessey Tri

Find out more »

Basketball – 7/8th Grade Boys and Girls at GMAC Tournament

February 5 @ 8:00 am - 8:00 pm

Tournament Times and opponents to be determined.

Find out more »

Wrestling – MS and 9th Grade at Junior High State

February 5 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Middle School and 9th Grade Wrestling Tournament at Junior High State

Find out more »

Basketball – JV Girls at Harding

February 5 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Harding Charter Prep: 3333 N. Shartel Avenue Oklahoma City OK 73118, 3101 N Shartel Ave
Oklahoma City, OK United States

Junior Varsity Girls Basketball at Harding Charter Prep

Find out more »

Basketball – JV Boys at Harding Charter Prep

February 5 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Junior Varsity Boys Basketball at Harding Charter Prep

Find out more »

Basketball – 7/8th Grade Boys and Girls at GMAC Tournament

February 6 @ 8:00 am - 8:00 pm

Tournament Times and opponents to be determined.

Find out more »

Wrestling – MS and 9th Grade at Junior High State

February 6 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Middle School and 9th Grade Wrestling Tournament at Junior High State

Find out more »

Basketball – 7th Grade Girls vs Heritage Hall

February 8 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

7th Grade Girls Basketball vs Heritage Hall

Find out more »

Basketball – 7th Grade Girls vs OCA – Cancelled

February 8 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

7th Grade Girls Basketball vs Oklahoma Christian Academy

Find out more »

Basketball – 7th Grade Boys vs Heritage Hall

February 8 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

7th Grade Boys Basketball vs Heritage Hall

Find out more »

Basketball – 7th Grade Boys vs OCA – Cancelled

February 8 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

7th Grade Boys Basketball vs Oklahoma Christian Academy

Find out more »

Basketball – 8th Grade Girls vs Heritage Hall

February 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

8th Grade Girls Basketball vs Heritage Hall

Find out more »

Basketball – 8th Grade Girls vs OCA – Cancelled

February 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

8th Grade Girls Basketball vs Oklahoma Christian Academy

Find out more »

Basketball – 8th Grade Boys vs Heritage Hall

February 8 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

8th Grade Boys Basketball vs Heritage Hall

Find out more »

Basketball – 8th Grade Boys vs OCA – Cancelled

February 8 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

8th Grade Boys Basketball vs Oklahoma Christian Academy

Find out more »

Wrestling – US & MS vs Christian Victory Center

February 9 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper School and Middle School Wrestling vs Christian Victory

Find out more »

Basketball – JV Girls at Heritage Hall

February 12 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Junior Varsity Girls Basketball at Heritage Hall

Find out more »

Basketball – JV Boys at Heritage Hall

February 12 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Junior Varsity Boys Basketball at Heritage Hall

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls Crossings Soccer Festival

February 18 @ 4:00 am - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Tennis – Varsity Boys and Girls Scrimmage vs Edmond North

February 18 @ 3:45 pm - 5:45 pm

Varsity Boys and Girls Tennis Scrimmage vs Edmond North, CCS Tennis Facility

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys CCS Festival

February 19 @ 4:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Upper School Boys CCS Festival Scrimmage Times: 4:30, 6, 7:30

Find out more »

Wrestling – US at Regional Tournament

February 19 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper School Wrestling at Regional Tournament

Find out more »

Wrestling – US at Regional Tournament

February 20 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper School Wrestling at Regional Tournament

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls vs CHA Scrimmage

February 23 @ 4:00 am - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Tennis – US Boys and Girls Scrimmage at Deer Creek

February 23 @ 3:45 pm - 5:45 pm

Upper School Boys and Girls Tennis Scrimmage at Deer Creek HS

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys vs CHA Scrimmage

February 23 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer vs CHA Scrimmage

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls vs Cristo Rey Scrimmage

February 25 @ 4:00 am - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Basketball – Varsity Boys at Regionals

February 25 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Varsity Boys Basketball at Regionals

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys vs Cristo Rey

February 25 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer vs Cristo Rey Catholic High School Scrimmage

Find out more »

Basketball – Varsity Boys at Regionals

February 26 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Varsity Boys Basketball at Regionals

Find out more »

Wrestling – US at State Tournament

February 26 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper School Wrestling at State Tournament

Find out more »

Basketball – Varsity Boys at Regionals

February 27 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Varsity Boys Basketball at Regionals

Find out more »

Wrestling – US at State Tournament

February 27 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper School Wrestling at State Tournament

Find out more »

March 2021

Tennis – US Girls at PCO Invitational

March 2 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Upper School Girls Tennis, PCO Invitational, at OKC Tennis Center

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls at McCloud

March 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Upper School Girls Soccer at McCloud

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys at McCloud

March 2 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer at McCloud

Find out more »

Tennis – US Boys at PCO Invitational

March 3 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Upper School Boys Tennis, PCO Invitational, at OKC Tennis Center

Find out more »

Tennis – JV Boys and Girls at PCO Tournament

March 4 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Junior Varsity Boys and Girls Tennis at PCO Tournament, OKC Tennis Center

Find out more »

Baseball – MS at Santa Fe South

March 4 @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Middle School Baseball at Santa Fe South

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls at OCS Tournament

March 4 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Upper School Girls Soccer at OCS Tournament, TBA

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys at OCS Tournament

March 4 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer at OCS Tournament

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls at OCS Tournament

March 5 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Upper School Girls Soccer at OCS Tournament, TBA

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys at OCS Tournament

March 5 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer at OCS Tournament

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls at OCS Tournament

March 6 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Upper School Girls Soccer at OCS Tournament, TBA

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys at OCS Tournament

March 6 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer at OCS Tournament

Find out more »

Tennis – US Boys at Rother Cup

March 9 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Upper School Boys Tennis, Rother Cup, at OKC Tennis Center

Find out more »

Tennis – US Girls at Rother Cup

March 9 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Upper School Girls Tennis, Rother Cup, at OKC Tennis Center

Find out more »

Baseball – MS at CHA

March 9 @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Middle School Baseball at Christian Heritage Academy

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls at Bridge Creek

March 9 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper School Girls Soccer at Bridge Creek

Find out more »

Tennis – JV Boys and Girls at Paul’s Valley Tournament

March 11 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Junior Varsity Boys and Girls Tennis at Paul's Valley Tournament, OKC Tennis Center

Find out more »

MS Baseball vs OCS

March 11 @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
CCS – Baseball/Softball Fields: 14100 Wireless Way Oklahoma City OK 73134, 13701 Wireless Way
Oklahoma City, OK United States
Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls at Community Christian

March 11 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Upper School Girls Soccer at Community Christian

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys at Community Christian

March 11 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer at Community Christian

Find out more »

Baseball – MS at Luther

March 22 @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Middle School Baseball at Luther

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls vs Dove Science

March 23 @ 4:00 am - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Tennis – JV Boys and Girls at Mustang Tournament

March 23 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Junior Varsity Boys and Girls Tennis at Mustang Tournament, OKC Tennis Center

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys at Dove Science

March 23 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer at Dove Science

Find out more »

Baseball – MS at Kingfisher Tournament

March 25 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Middle School Baseball at Kingfisher Tournament

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls at Alva

March 25 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Upper School Girls Soccer at Alva, District Game

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys at Alva

March 25 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer at Alva

Find out more »

Baseball – MS at Kingfisher Tournament

March 26 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Middle School Baseball at Kingfisher Tournament

Find out more »

Baseball – MS at Kingfisher Tournament

March 27 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Middle School Baseball at Kingfisher Tournament

Find out more »

US Girls and Boys Basketball Banquet

March 28 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

JV and Varsity Girls and Boys Basketball Banquet, US Commons

Find out more »

Tennis – US Girls CCS Invitational

March 29 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Upper School Girls Tennis, CCS Invitational

Find out more »

Soccer – JV Girls vs Star Spencer

March 29 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Tennis – US Boys CCS Invitational

March 30 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Upper School Boys Tennis, CCS Invitational

Find out more »

MS Baseball vs Santa Fe South

March 30 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
CCS – Baseball/Softball Fields: 14100 Wireless Way Oklahoma City OK 73134, 13701 Wireless Way
Oklahoma City, OK United States
Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls at Mount St. Mary

March 30 @ 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Upper School Girls Soccer at Mount St. Mary, District Game

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys at Mount St. Mary

March 30 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer at Mount St. Mary

Find out more »

April 2021

Soccer – US Girls vs Kingfisher

April 1 @ 4:00 am - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Baseball – MS at Casady

April 1 @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Middle School Baseball at Casady

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys vs Kingfisher

April 1 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer vs Kingfisher

Find out more »

Baseball – MS at OCS

April 6 @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Middle School Baseball at Oklahoma Christian School

Find out more »

US – Boys Soccer vs OCS

April 8 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer vs Oklahoma Christian School

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls vs OCS

April 9 @ 4:00 am - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Tennis – US Boys and Girls at East vs West Showdown

April 10 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Upper School Boys and Girls Tennis, East vs West Showdown, at OKC Tennis Center

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls vs Cristo Rey

April 12 @ 4:00 am - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Tennis – US Girls at Guthrie Invitational

April 12 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Upper School Girls Tennis, Guthrie Invitational, at OKC Tennis Center

Find out more »

Baseball – MS at SWC

April 12 @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Middle School Baseball at SWC

Find out more »

Soccer – US Boys vs Cristo Rey

April 12 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper School Boys Soccer vs Cristo Rey Catholic High School

Find out more »

Soccer – US Girls vs OC Douglas

April 13 @ 4:00 am - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Tennis – JV Boys and Girls at Guthrie Tournament

April 13 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

Junior Varsity Boys and Girls Tennis at Guthrie Tournament, OKC Tennis Center

Find out more »
+ Export Events