Loading Events

Events for January 2021 › Basketball

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30

10:00 am Basketball – Boys Varsity Scrimmage vs Star Spencer

31
1
2

2:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls vs Metro Christian

3:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys vs Metro Christian

5:30 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys vs Metro Christian

3
4

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls vs Oakdale

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys vs Oakdale

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls vs Oakdale

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys vs Oakdale

5

3:30 pm Basketball – JV Girls vs Crooked Oak

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys vs Crooked Oak

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys vs Crooked Oak

6
7

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Stroud Tournament

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls at Community Christian

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys at Community Christian

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls at Community Christian

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys at Community Christian

8

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Stroud Tournament

9

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Stroud Tournament

10
11

6:00 pm Basketball – Freshmen Girls vs Santa Fe South

7:00 pm Basketball – Freshmen Boys vs Santa Fe South

12

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls at Minco

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys at Minco

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys at Minco

13
14

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls at CHA

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys at CHA

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls at CHA

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys at CHA

15

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls vs CHA

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys vs Christian Heritage Academy

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys vs CHA

16
17
18

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls at Crooked Oak

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys at Crooked Oak

6:00 pm Basketball – Freshmen Girls vs Heritage Hall – Cancelled

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls at Crooked Oak

7:00 pm Basketball – Freshmen Boys vs Heritage Hall – Cancelled

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys at Crooked Oak

19

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls vs Community Christian

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys vs Community Christian

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys vs Community Christian

20
21

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Little Axe Tournament

22

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Little Axe Tournament

23

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Little Axe Tournament

24
25

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls at Independence Charter – Cancelled

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys at Independence Charter – Cancelled

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls at Independence Charter MS – Cancelled

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys at Independence Charter MS – Cancelled

26

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls at Bethany – Cancelled

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys at Bethany – Cancelled

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys at Bethany – Cancelled

27
28

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls vs OCS

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys vs OCS

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls vs OCS

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys vs OCS

29

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls at OCS

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys at OCS

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys at OCS

30
31
1

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls vs Millwood

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys vs Millwood

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls vs Millwood

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys vs Millwood

2

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls at Destiny

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys at Destiny

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys at Destiny

3
4

8:00 am Basketball – 7/8th Grade Boys and Girls at GMAC Tournament

5

8:00 am Basketball – 7/8th Grade Boys and Girls at GMAC Tournament

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls at Harding

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys at Harding Charter Prep

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys at Harding

6

8:00 am Basketball – 7/8th Grade Boys and Girls at GMAC Tournament

+ Export Events