Events for April 2019 › Athletics

Loading Events

Events for April 2019 › Athletics

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1

8:00 am Tennis – MS Boys at Heritage Hall Qualifiers

8:00 am Golf – US Boys vs Deer Creek HS

8:00 am Golf – US Girls at Kingfisher Tournament

8:00 am Golf – MS Boys vs Choctaw

4:30 pm Soccer – MS Girls vs CHA

4:30 pm Baseball – MS vs Belle Isle

5:00 pm Soccer – Varsity Girls vs Southeast at Speegle Stadium

5:30 pm Soccer – MS Boys vs CHA

2

8:00 am Tennis – US Girls/Boys at Lawton

8:00 am Tennis – MS Girls at Heritage Hall Qualifiers

4:30 pm Baseball – Varsity vs Mount Saint Mary

5:30 pm Soccer – Varsity Girls vs Alva

6:30 pm Baseball – MS vs Mount Saint Mary’s

3

8:00 am Tennis – JV Girls/Boys at Deer Creek

4

8:00 am Tennis – US Girls/Boys at Moore

8:00 am Tennis – MS Girls/Boys at Guthrie

4:30 pm Soccer – MS Girls at Bethany

5:00 pm Baseball – Varsity at Perry – Cancelled

5:30 pm Soccer – MS Boys at Bethany

5

8:00 am Tennis – MS Girls at Ada Qualifier

8:00 am Track – 7/8th Grade at OCS Conference

4:00 pm Baseball – Varsity at Watonga

4:30 pm Baseball – MS at Cashion – Cancelled

6

9:00 am Track – MS/US Meet at Crossings

7
8

8:00 am Tennis – MS Girls/Boys at Casady

8:30 am Golf – US Boys vs Kingfisher HS

4:00 pm Soccer – MS Girls at Community Christian School

4:30 pm Baseball – Varsity at OCS

4:30 pm Baseball – MS at OCS

5:00 pm Soccer – MS Boys vs Community Christian School

6:30 pm Soccer – Varsity Girls vs Cristo Rey

9

8:00 am Tennis – US Girls/Boys at Mustang

8:00 am Golf – US Girls at Guthrie Tournament

4:30 pm Baseball – Varsity vs Morrison

5:30 pm Soccer – Varsity Girls vs Newkirk – Cancelled

10

8:00 am Tennis – US JV Girls/Boys at Little Axe Tournament

8:00 am Golf – MS Boys vs Del City

11

4:00 am Tennis – MS Girls/Boys at Deer Creek

8:00 am Baseball – MS at Piedmont Tournament

5:00 pm Baseball – Varsity at Heritage Hall

5:30 pm Soccer – Varsity Girls vs Elk City

12

8:00 am Baseball – MS at Piedmont Tournament

9:45 am Track – Varsity Meet at Medford

5:00 pm Baseball – Varsity at Blackwell – Cancelled

13

8:00 am Baseball – MS at Piedmont Tournament

8:00 am Tennis – MS Boys at Ada Qualifier – Cancelled

12:00 pm Baseball – Varsity vs Cashion – Cancelled

14
15

8:00 am Tennis – US Girls/Boys at Guthrie

8:00 am Golf – US Girls at Lincoln Tournament

3:00 pm Baseball – Varsity Conference Game

4:30 pm Soccer – MS Girls vs Independence Charter

4:30 pm Baseball – MS Conference Game

4:30 pm Track – 6th Grade Meet at Luther

5:30 pm Soccer – MS Boys vs Independence Charter

16

8:00 am Tennis – JV Girls/Boys at Guthrie

9:30 am Track – 7/8th Grade Meet at Wynnewood

4:00 pm Track – Varsity Meet at Piedmont

4:30 pm Baseball – Varsity vs Luther

6:00 pm Soccer – Varsity Girls at Kingfisher

17

8:00 am Tennis – US Girls at Guthrie

8:00 am Golf – JV Boys vs Carl Albert JV

18

3:45 am Tennis – MS Girls/Boys at Casady

8:00 am Baseball – Varsity at Alva Tournament

8:00 am Golf – US Boys vs Del City HS

8:00 am Golf – US Girls at Midwest City Tournament

9:30 am Track – 6th Grade Meet at Kingfisher

4:00 pm Soccer – MS Girls vs Woodward

4:30 pm Baseball – MS at Belle Isle

5:00 pm Soccer – MS Boys vs Woodward

6:00 pm Soccer – *Varsity Girls vs Woodward

19

8:00 am Baseball – Varsity at Alva Tournament

20

8:00 am Baseball – Varsity at Alva Tournament

8:00 am Tennis – MS Girls/Boys at Heritage Hall Invitational

21
22

8:00 am Golf – US Boys Regional Qualifier

9:45 am Track – Varsity Meet at Covington

9:45 am Track – 7/8th Grade Meet at Covington

3:30 pm Tennis – US Girls/Boys at Harding Dual

4:30 pm Baseball – Varsity at Luther

4:30 pm Soccer – MS Girls at Belle Isle

5:30 pm Soccer – MS Boys at Belle Isle

23

4:30 pm Baseball – MS at Casady

24

8:00 am Golf – US Girls at Regional Tournament

25

4:30 pm Baseball – US District Games

4:30 pm Baseball – MS at Belle Isle

26

4:30 pm Baseball – *US District Game

6:00 pm Soccer – Varsity Girls Playoff Game

27

8:00 am Baseball – Varsity District Tournament

9:45 am Track – Varsity Regional Meet

28
29

8:00 am Tennis – US Girls Regionals

8:00 am Golf – US Boys Regional Tournament

4:30 pm Baseball – *Varsity vs Casady

30
1

8:00 am Golf – US Girls at State Tournament

2

8:00 am Golf – US Girls at State Tournament

3

8:00 am Baseball – Varsity Regional Tournament

8:00 am Tennis – US Girls State

9:45 am Track – Varsity State Meet

4

8:00 am Baseball – Varsity Regional Tournament

9:45 am Track – Varsity State Meet

+ Export Events