Loading Events

Events for January 2021 › Athletics

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30

10:00 am Basketball – Boys Varsity Scrimmage vs Star Spencer

31
1
2

2:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls vs Metro Christian

3:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys vs Metro Christian

4:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Girls vs Metro Christian

5:30 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys vs Metro Christian

3
4

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls vs Oakdale

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys vs Oakdale

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls vs Oakdale

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys vs Oakdale

5

3:30 pm Basketball – JV Girls vs Crooked Oak

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys vs Crooked Oak

6:30 pm Basketball – Varsity Girls vs Crooked Oak

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys vs Crooked Oak

6
7

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Stroud Tournament

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Girls at Stroud Tournament

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls at Community Christian

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys at Community Christian

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls at Community Christian

6:00 pm Wrestling – MS vs Casady – Cancelled

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys at Community Christian

8

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Stroud Tournament

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Girls at Stroud Tournament

8:00 am Wrestling – US at Cushing Tournament

9

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Stroud Tournament

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Girls at Stroud Tournament

8:00 am Wrestling – US at Cushing Tournament

10
11

6:00 pm Basketball – Freshmen Girls vs Santa Fe South

7:00 pm Basketball – Freshmen Boys vs Santa Fe South

12

8:00 am Wrestling – MS and 9th Grade District Duals

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls at Minco

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys at Minco

6:30 pm Basketball – Varsity Girls at Minco

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys at Minco

13
14

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls at CHA

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys at CHA

6:00 pm Wrestling – US at Santa Fe South

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls at CHA

6:00 pm Wrestling – MS at Santa Fe South

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys at CHA

15

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls vs CHA

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys vs Christian Heritage Academy

6:30 pm Basketball – Varsity Girls vs CHA

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys vs CHA

16

6:00 pm Wrestling – MS at Santa Fe South

17
18

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls at Crooked Oak

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys at Crooked Oak

6:00 pm Basketball – Freshmen Girls vs Heritage Hall – Cancelled

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls at Crooked Oak

7:00 pm Basketball – Freshmen Boys vs Heritage Hall – Cancelled

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys at Crooked Oak

19

8:00 am Wrestling – MS and 9th Grade at Heritage Hall

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls vs Community Christian

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys vs Community Christian

6:30 pm Basketball – Varsity Girls vs Community Christian

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys vs Community Christian

20
21

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Little Axe Tournament

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Girls at Little Axe Tournament

6:00 pm Wrestling – US vs OCS

6:00 pm Wrestling – MS vs OCS

7:00 pm US Wrestling Senior Night

22

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Little Axe Tournament

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Girls at Little Axe Tournament

8:00 am Wrestling – US at Carman Classic – Cancelled

23

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Boys at Little Axe Tournament

8:00 am Basketball – Varsity Girls at Little Axe Tournament

8:00 am Wrestling – US at Carman Classic – Cancelled

24
25

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls at Independence Charter – Cancelled

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys at Independence Charter – Cancelled

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls at Independence Charter MS – Cancelled

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys at Independence Charter MS – Cancelled

26

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls at Bethany – Cancelled

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys at Bethany – Cancelled

6:00 pm Wrestling – US at Watonga

6:00 pm Wrestling – MS at Watonga

6:30 pm Basketball – Varsity Girls at Bethany

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys at Bethany – Cancelled

27
28

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls vs OCS

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys vs OCS

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls vs OCS

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys vs OCS

29

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls at OCS

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys at OCS

6:30 pm Basketball – Varsity Girls at OCS

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys at OCS

30

6:00 pm Wrestling – US at Morey Villareal Memorial

31
1

4:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Girls vs Millwood

5:00 pm Basketball – 7th Grade Boys vs Millwood

6:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Girls vs Millwood

7:00 pm Basketball – 8th Grade Boys vs Millwood

2

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls at Destiny

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys at Destiny

6:30 pm Basketball – Varsity Girls at Destiny

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys at Destiny

3
4

8:00 am Basketball – 7/8th Grade Boys and Girls at GMAC Tournament

6:00 pm Wrestling – MS & US vs Douglas and Hennessey Tri

5

8:00 am Basketball – 7/8th Grade Boys and Girls at GMAC Tournament

8:00 am Wrestling – MS and 9th Grade at Junior High State

4:00 pm Basketball – JV Girls at Harding

5:00 pm Basketball – JV Boys at Harding Charter Prep

6:30 pm Basketball – Varsity Girls at Harding Charter Prep

8:00 pm Basketball – Varsity Boys at Harding

6

8:00 am Basketball – 7/8th Grade Boys and Girls at GMAC Tournament

8:00 am Wrestling – MS and 9th Grade at Junior High State

+ Export Events